skip to main content
Header

Cutler, Jessica Assistant Principal
Hildreth, Shon Principal
Hill, Brian Assistant Principal

Abreu, Geovanna World Language
Atwell, Andrew Agricultural Education----Ag Mechanics
Baxter, Seth Health and Physical Education
Beason, Cathy English Teacher
Berrier, Lindsay English
Biggs, Kelly Family and Consumer Science Education/ProStart Instructor
Black, Kim Math/Teacher
Brown, Zack Math Department-Women's Soccer Coach
Bullington, Ashley Science/Biology
Burton, Teresa School Counselor
Castelloe, Laura Math Department
Chamblee, Megan Social Studies
Chapman, Chris Health/PE Teacher/Athletic Director
Clapp, Tyler Art
Clark, Bobbie Social Studies/World History
Daniel, Tommy Trade and Industry/Masonry Instructor
Darnley, Katie Social Studies
Dillard, Teresa EC / Teacher
Dunn, Matthew Second Languages Teacher
Flecken, Jeffrey Trade and Industry/Carpentry Instructor
Goldston, Ursula ESL Teacher
Gurgainus, Krista Science-Teacher
Hagood, Dustin Social Studies
Hamilton, Regina English
Hinson, Blake Mathematics Teacher
Hulin, Carla EC Teacher
Hunt, Regina Career Development Coordinator
Johnson, Mark PE/Health
Jones, Kristin EC - OCS Teacher
Kennedy, Christine (Teena) Health Sciences
Kent, Jamie Mathematics
King, George JROTC SAI
Kiser, Matt Physical Education Teacher
Lagrama, Lori Exceptional Children's Teacher
Leach, Emily CTE/Health Science
Maner, Christopher Agricultural Education
Marsh, Ethan Business Education
Martin, Jennifer Science Teacher
Mason, Donna Family and Consumer Science Teacher
McRoy, Donald Math Teacher
McWilliams, Katie Science Teacher
Miller, Kara EC Teacher
Miller, Lizabeth Business Department / Teacher
Morris, Betsy English Teacher
Nance, Elizabeth FACS/SWRHS
Napier, Cathy Media Specialist
Neill, Mary Social Studies Teacher
Osborne, David Math
Perry, Jeff Trade & Industry / Instructor
Peters, Charles Band and Theater
Plott, Alyssa Choral Director
Quinn, Mark Intervention Center
Ramsay, Carol EC Teacher
Saunders, Michele English
Smith, Chelsea EC- OCS Teacher
Soja, Thomas Earth/Env Science Teacher
Thames, Dana English Teacher
Trotter, Tina School Counselor
Weeks, John Army Instructor
Wood, Joshua Social Studies

Cooper, Vickie ISS Coordinator
Hoover, Angela Data Manager
Hunsucker, Michele Custodial
Johnson, Anita OCS/Assistant
Kearns, Karen Secretary
Landin, Sabra Distant Learning Advisor
Lucas, Lucy TA/Job Coach
Marion, Melissa Student Advocate
Parker, Marlene General Office Assistant
Parrish, Pam Office Support- Receptionist
Price, Nikoda Teacher Assistant for Functional Skills
Vanhoose, Kryste Attendance Secretary

Hoyle, Laura Beth Instructional Lead teacher
Address