Admin
ELA
math
Ec
Electives
SS
History
science
CTE

Administration

Chamblee, Megan
Lead Teacher
Cutler, Jessica
Assistant Principal
Duncan, Nicole
Assistant Principal
Hodgin, Brian
Principal
Smith, Matthew
Administrative Intern

Teachers

Abreu, Geovanna
Spanish Teacher
Atwell, Andrew
Agriculture Mechanics Instructor
Baxter, Seth
Health/PE Teacher
Beason, Cathy
ELA Teacher
Berrier, Lindsay
ELA Teacher
Biggs, Kelly
Culinary Instructor
Brown, Zack
EC Teacher
Castelloe, Laura
Math Teacher
Chapman, Chris
PE Teacher/Athletic Director
Clapp, Tyler
Teacher
Clark, Bobbie
History Teacher
Daniel, Tommy
Masonry/Construction Teacher
Darnley, Katie
History Teacher
Goldston, Ursula
ESL Teacher
Gurgainus, Krista
Science Teacher
Hamilton, Regina
ELA Teacher
Hinson, Blake
Math Teacher
Hulin, Carla
EC Teacher
Hunt, Regina
Career Development Coordinator
Jones, Kristin
EC Teacher
Kennedy, Christine
Teacher
Kent, Jamie
Math Teacher
Kiser, Matt
Physical Education Teacher, Men's Basketball Coach, Asst. Athletic Director
Lagrama, Ed
Business Teacher
Lagrama, Lori
EC Teacher
Maner, Christopher
Horticulture/Agriculture Teacher
Marsh, Ethan
Business Teacher, Head Varsity Baseball Coach
Martin, Jennifer
Biology Teacher
Mason, Donna
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
McRoy, Donald
Math Teacher
Mcwilliams, Katie
Science Teacher
Miller, Kara
EC Teacher
Moser, Thomas
Media Specialist
Nance, Elizabeth
Food and Nutrition Teacher
Needham, James
Health and PE / Math Teacher
Neill, Mary
History Teacher
Osborne, David
Math Teacher
Perry, Jeff
Carpentry/Construction Teacher
Plott, Alyssa
Choral Director
Quinn, Mark
Intervention Teacher
Rushton, Jon
EC Teacher
Saunders, Michele
ELA Teacher
Sikes, Christopher
JROTC Senior Army Instructor
Smith, Alexis
OCS Teacher
Smith, Meredith
ELA
Soja, Thomas
Science Teacher
Trotter, Tina
School Counselor
Tyler, Nicholas
English Teacher
Weeks, John
Army Instructor
Wood, Joshua
History Teacher

Support Staff

Cooper, Vickie
ISS Coordinator
Landin, Sabra
Distance Learning Teacher
Lones, Alicia
EC Teacher Assistant
Marion, Melissa
Student Advocate
Parker, Marlene
Guidance Assistant